Home|Sign In
2017 Spring II Mens Mondays    (June 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2017 Spring II Mens Mondays Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Imperials 33002449201.000
Desmadrosos 32011977120.667
Ajax FC 32109116-20.667
FUIDK 31119104-10.333
Far Post 31208153-70.333
Tacoma Boys 30129102-10.000
The Gimps 30128132-50.000
Cherry Poppers 30306220-160.000

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Open/Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/5/2017
End Date: 7/24/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $775.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Team Fee: $775
* $50 discount if paid in full before Week 1 games
Annual membership required for all players.
More Info: Leagues run 8 games.
Sometimes due to number of teams, leagues will run longer than 8 weeks
6v6 (Keeper plus 5 fielders)
No Cleats. No exceptions
Max. roster- 15
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use